U15 - výsledky
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary - DBaK 37:101 (16:34 22:53 24:75)
19.11.2014 07:1024.10.2014 17:00, tělocvična 25. ZŠ, Plzeň
Sestavy a body: Zdeňková Nikola 11, Pešková Tereza 9, Lencová Ntálie 6, Benedová Kateřina 4, Gangurová Antonie 2, Chromá Anna 2, Veselá Eva 2, Hrabovská Dagmar 1, Comová Kristýna, Heroldová Klaudie, Kaschnerová Lucie, Pavlovičová Klára - Sklenářová Simona 25, Greschlová Daniela 17, Juhászová Natálie 17, Kohoutová Nicola 15, Fialová Andrea 9, Pletichová Kateřina 5, Froňková Barbora 4, Švambergová Nikola 4, Peteříková Tereza 3, Tenglerová Jana 2, Fastnerová Eva, Kapitánová Lenka
TH: 6/3-28/17, chyby: 20-4
Rozhodčí: Smetana Jiří(1/1), Šrámková Sandra(1/1)
DBaK - Basket Slovanka 95:72 (18:23 52:42 83:53)
17.10.2014 10:0612.10.2014 10:00, hala ZŠ Kožlany
Sestavy a body: Sklenářová Simona 29, Greschlová Daniela 23, Kohoutová Nicola 12, Feiferlíková Denisa 8, Juhászová Natálie 8, Froňková Barbora 5, Mojseňuková Anna 4, Peteříková Tereza 3, Pletichová Kateřina 2, Fialová Andrea 1, Hrbková Eliška, Švambergová Nikola - Ondroušková Andrea 18, Vicherková Natálie 12, Jungrová Kristýna 10, Michaličková Lucia 10, Dlasková Simona 7, Doležalová Jitka 4, Holanová Tereza 4, Hortová Adéla 2, Němcová Viktorie 2, Vlčková Lenka 2, Švagerová Valérie 1, Falladová Klára
TH: 30/21 - 30/20, chyby: 23-23
Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav(1.5/3), Salvetr Pavel(1.5/4)
DBaK - BK Strakonice 103:55 (33:13 60:23 79:39)
17.10.2014 10:0011.10.2014 15:30, hala ZŠ Kožlany
Sestavy a body: Sklenářová Simona 23, Greschlová Daniela 22, Kohoutová Nicola 18, Juhászová Natálie 16, Fialová Andrea 5, Mojseňuková Anna 5, Feiferlíková Denisa 4, Peteříková Tereza 4, Pletichová Kateřina 4, Froňková Barbora 2, Kapitánová Lenka, Švambergová Nikola - Bydžovská Nikola 14, Šípová Tereza 11, Brušáková Tereza 8, Lukačevičová Emma 8, Brychová Michaela 7, Kochová Natálie 3, Němcová Nikol 2, Školníková Lenka 2, Jánská Markéta, Vadlejchová Sára
TH: 27/17 - 16/6, chyby: 16-21
Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav(1/1), Salvetr Pavel(1/1)
BA Sparta - DBaK 53:77 (22:15 36:29 45:52)
29.09.2014 14:4828.09.2014 12:30, hala BA Sparta, Praha 5
Sestavy a body: Rosecká Anna 18, Formánková Allie 12, Gallasová Sarah Nicol 12, Kolegarová Hana 9, Plevová Michaela 2, Brzobohatá Alžběta, Farkašová Alena, Kyselá Adéla, Luňáčková Anežka, Šímová Anna, Zachová Hana - Greschlová Daniela 23, Kohoutová Nicola 21, Juhászová Natálie 14, Sklenářová Simona 10, Feiferlíková Denisa 7, Peteříková Tereza 2, Fialová Andrea, Froňková Barbora, Kapitánová Lenka, Mojseňuková Anna, Švambergová Nikola
TH: 22/13-15/9, chyby: 13-21
Rozhodčí: Kučírek Martin(1/1.5), Jon Miloslav(1/1.5)
HB Basket Praha - DBaK 69:79 (14:20 28:40 42:60)
29.09.2014 14:4627.09.2014 17:00, Sportovní hala Jeneč
Sestavy a body: Matiášková Veronika 14, Žílová Eliška 14, Bubeníková Magdalena 10, Sůvová Lucie 8, Herynková Ellen 6, Nájemníková Natálie 5, Pátková Kateřina 4, Matiášková Klára 3, Slanařová Rebeka 3, Němcová Megan 2, Černá Michaela, Němcová Monika - Greschlová Daniela 21, Juhászová Natálie 20, Sklenářová Simona 16, Feiferlíková Denisa 8, Fialová Andrea 5, Kohoutová Nicola 5, Froňková Barbora 2, Peteříková Tereza 1, Švambergová Nikola 1, Mojseňuková Anna
TH: 21/6-39/23, chyby: 30-21
Rozhodčí: Jelínek Jan(1/1.5), Kocián Michal(1/1.5)
DBaK - BK Baník Most 84:49 (18:9 39:22 60:37)
29.09.2014 14:4114.09.2014 11:00, tělocvična 25. ZŠ, Plzeň
Sestavy a body: Greschlová Daniela 22, Juhászová Natálie 19, Sklenářová Simona 12, Kohoutová Nicola 11, Feiferlíková Denisa 6, Fialová Andrea 4, Froňková Barbora 4, Švambergová Nikola 4, Pletichová Kateřina 2, Hrbková Eliška, Kapitánová Lenka, Peteříková Tereza - Šeferová Nicol 20, Merhautová Anna 9, Hartmanová Daniela 7, Csunderlíková Dominika 4, Běloušková Klára 3, Binková Karin 2, Siváková Kateřina 2, Sýkorová Michaela 2, Šímová Karolína
TH: 24/10-15/8, chyby: 14-23
Rozhodčí: Salvetr Rudolf(1/1), Salvetr Pavel(1/1)
DBaK - BK Slovan Ústí nad Labem 77:48 (21:13 36:31 57:38)
29.09.2014 14:3613.09.2014 16:00, tělocvična 25. ZŠ, Plzeň
Sestavy a body: Greschlová Daniela 18, Kohoutová Nicola 18, Sklenářová Simona 10, Juhászová Natálie 8, Pletichová Kateřina 6, Froňková Barbora 5, Švambergová Nikola 4, Feiferlíková Denisa 2, Hrbková Eliška 2, Kapitánová Lenka 2, Peteříková Tereza 2, Fialová Andrea - Šumová Denisa 13, Křišková Barbora 11, Lehečková Amálie 8, Nováková Nikola 6, Kozumplíková Petra 5, Palaščáková Eliška 4, Kyralová Pavlína 1, Krišková Eliška
TH: 17/9-21/7, chyby: 18-15
Rozhodčí: Salvetr Rudolf(1/1), Salvetr Pavel(1/1)